• Register with Sportingbet today!

    Receive a 100% bonus on your first deposit up to R2,000!
    Min R50 deposit. 3 x wagering requirements.

    OPEN AN ACCOUNT
 

Results

Events

18 February 2019

  Reserve League, NetherlandsResult
13:00FC Emmen (Res) - Fortuna Sittard (Reserves)6-0
13:00Willem II (Reserves) - Feyenoord Rotterdam (Reserves)1:3 (0:1)
13:00Willem II (Reserves) - Feyenoord Rotterdam (Reserves)1:3 (0:1)
17:30VVV/Helmond Sport (Reserves) - SBV Excelsior (Reserves)Postponed
17:30De Graafschap (Reserves) - FC Eindhoven (Reserves)2:0 (2:0)
17:30PEC Zwolle (Reserves) - ADO Den Haag (Reserves)1:2 (0:0)
17:30RKC Waalwijk (Reserves) - NEC Nijmegen (Reserves)2:1 (1:0)
17:30Cambuur (Reserves) - Go Ahead Eagles (Reserves)1:2 (0:1)
17:30De Graafschap (Reserves) - FC Eindhoven (Reserves)2:0 (2:0)
17:30PEC Zwolle (Reserves) - ADO Den Haag (Reserves)1:2 (0:0)
17:30RKC Waalwijk (Reserves) - NEC Nijmegen (Reserves)2:1 (1:0)
17:30Cambuur (Reserves) - Go Ahead Eagles (Reserves)1:2 (0:1)
  Reserve Pro League, BelgiumResult
18:30KRC Genk (Reserves) - Club Brugge (Reserves)Postponed
18:30AS Eupen (Reserves) - Waasland-Beveren (Reserves)3:1 (1:1)
18:30Mouscron-Peruwelz (Reserves) - VV St. Truiden (Reserves)1:1 (1:0)
18:30SC Charleroi (Reserves) - KV Kortrijk (Reserves)4:0 (3:0)
18:30Standard de Liege (Reserves) - AA Gent (Reserves)1:0 (1:0)
18:30Royal Antwerp FC (Reserves) - RSC Anderlecht (Reserves)2:3 (0:1)
18:30AS Eupen (Reserves) - Waasland-Beveren (Reserves)3:1 (1:1)
18:30Oostende (Reserves) - Zulte-Waregem (Reserves)0-4
18:30Mouscron-Peruwelz (Reserves) - VV St. Truiden (Reserves)1:1 (1:0)
18:30SC Charleroi (Reserves) - KV Kortrijk (Reserves)4:0 (3:0)
18:30Standard de Liege (Reserves) - AA Gent (Reserves)1:0 (1:0)
18:30Royal Antwerp FC (Reserves) - RSC Anderlecht (Reserves)2:3 (0:1)
19:00Cercle Brugge KSV (Reserves) - KSC Lokeren OV (Reserves)2:1 (0:1)
19:00Cercle Brugge KSV (Reserves) - KSC Lokeren OV (Reserves)2:1 (0:1)
  Second Division, BahrainResult
15:15Al-Ahli Manama - Al Tadamun Buri4:1 (2:0)
15:15Qalali - Al-Ittihad Bahrain2:3 (1:1)
15:15Qalali - Al-Ittihad Bahrain2:3 (1:1)
16:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al Tadamun Buri4:1 (2:0)
  Segunda Division - Liga Premier, MexicoResult
23:00Correcaminos UAT II - Leones Negros (U. Guadalajara) II2:0 (2:0)
23:00Correcaminos UAT II - Leones Negros (U. Guadalajara) II2:0 (2:0)
  Serie A, ItalyResult
19:30AS Roma - Bologna2:1 (0:0)
19:30AS Roma - Bologna2:1 (0:0)
  Serie B, ItalyResult
20:00Crotone - Pescara0:2 (0:2)
20:00Crotone - Pescara0:2 (0:2)
  Serie C - Girone C, ItalyResult
19:45Rieti - Trapani0:2 (0:0)
19:45Rieti - Trapani0:2 (0:0)
  SPFL Reserves League, ScotlandResult
14:00Dunfermline (Res) - Rangers (Res)1:1 (1:1)
14:00Falkirk (Res) - St. Mirren (Res)3:2 (1:1)
14:00Partick Thistle (Res) - Motherwell (Res)1:1 (0:0)
14:00Queen of the South (Res) - Ross County (Res)2:2 (1:1)
14:00Hibernian (Res) - Dundee (Res)8:1 (4:0)
14:00Dunfermline (Res) - Rangers (Res)1:1 (1:1)
14:00Falkirk (Res) - St. Mirren (Res)3:2 (1:1)
14:00Hibernian (Res) - Dundee (Res)8:1 (4:0)
14:00Partick Thistle (Res) - Motherwell (Res)1:1 (0:0)
14:00Queen of the South (Res) - Ross County (Res)2:2 (1:1)
  SPFL Reserves League 2, ScotlandResult
20:00Airdrieonians (Res) - Berwick (Res)5:1 (3:0)
20:00Airdrieonians (Res) - Berwick (Res)5:1 (3:0)
  Super League, GreeceResult
17:00Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Salonika1:5 (0:3)
17:00Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Salonika1:5 (0:3)
17:30OFI Crete - PAS Lamia 19641:3 (0:0)
17:30OFI Crete - PAS Lamia 19641:3 (0:0)
  Super League, IndiaResult
14:00FC Goa - Kerala Blasters3:0 (2:0)
14:00FC Goa - Kerala Blasters3:0 (2:0)
  Super League, KenyaResult
11:00Bidco United - Kenya Police FC1:0 (0:0)
11:00Bidco United - Kenya Police FC1:0 (0:0)
12:00St. Joseph's (Youth) - Nairobi City Stars2:1 (1:1)
12:00Administration Police FC - Kibera Black Stars1:2 (0:2)
12:00Kisumu All Stars - Modern Coast Rangers FC4:1 (1:0)
12:00Administration Police FC - Kibera Black Stars1:2 (0:2)
12:00Kisumu All Stars - Modern Coast Rangers FC4:1 (1:0)
12:00St. Joseph's (Youth) - Nairobi City Stars2:1 (1:1)
13:15Thika United - Wazito FC1:3 (0:2)
13:15Thika United - Wazito FC1:3 (0:2)
  Super Lig, TurkeyResult
17:00Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir FK0:1 (0:1)
17:00Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir FK0:1 (0:1)
  Superliga, ArgentinaResult
00:30Banfield - River Plate1:1 (0:0)
00:30Banfield - River Plate1:1 (0:0)
22:00Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata2:1 (1:1)
22:00Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata2:1 (1:1)
  Superligaen, DenmarkResult
18:00FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK2:1 (1:0)
18:00FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK2:1 (1:0)
  Svenska Cup, SwedenResult
18:00Eskilsminne IF - Dalkurd FF0:2 (0:1)
18:00Hammarby - Varbergs BoIS FC3:0 (1:0)
  Svenska cupen, SwedenResult
18:00Eskilsminne IF - Dalkurd FF0:2 (0:1)
18:00Hammarby - Varbergs BoIS FC3:0 (1:0)
  TFF 1. League, TurkeyResult
16:00Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor1:1 (1:1)
16:00Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor1:1 (1:1)
  Torneo Apertura, ParaguayResult
21:45General Diaz - Dep. Capiata1:0 (0:0)
21:45General Diaz - Dep. Capiata1:0 (0:0)
23:45Club Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America0:1 (0:0)
23:45Club Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America0:1 (0:0)
  Torneo Federal, ArgentinaResult
00:00Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano0:0 (0:0)
00:00CS Estudiantes San Luis - CA Juventud Unida Universitario1:1 (0:1)
00:00AA Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CSYD San Jorge Tucuman4:2 (1:1)
00:00Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano0:0 (0:0)
00:00CS Estudiantes San Luis - CA Juventud Unida Universitario1:1 (0:1)
00:00AA Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CSYD San Jorge Tucuman4:2 (1:1)
  U21 Allsvenskan Norra, SwedenResult
13:30IFK Norrkoping (U21) - Orebro (U21)3:1 (1:1)
13:30IFK Norrkoping (U21) - Orebro (U21)3:1 (1:1)
15:00IF Brommapojkarna (U21) - Djurgarden (U21)2:5 (0:2)
15:00IF Brommapojkarna (U21) - Djurgarden (U21)2:5 (0:2)
  U21 League, Czech RepublicResult
10:00FC Banik Ostrava (U21) - FK Fotbal Trinec (U21)1:1 (1:1)
12:001. FK Pribram (U21) - AC Sparta Praha (U21)1:2 (1:0)
12:00Bohemians 1905 (U21) - FC Hradec Kralove (U21)1:5 (1:2)
12:00FC Slovan Liberec (U21) - FK Dukla Praha (U21)5:1 (2:1)
13:00Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (U21) - SK Slavia Praha (U21)1:0 (1:0)
13:00FC Viktoria Plzen (U21) - FK Mlada Boleslav (U21)1:2 (0:1)
No bet has been selected.
To select a bet, please click on the respective result.
  •  

Premier League Predictor

Live calendar

Bet live now, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week!

Bet live now!

NETBET (Pty) Ltd (2012/187650/07) trading as Sportingbet South Africa, is licensed and regulated by the Western Cape Gambling & Racing Board.