Next Races
Mountaineer 00:15
5f 110y | EW 1/4 1-2
parading
2
(2)
Despeight All Odds
J: Alex Gonzalez
T: Jay Bernardini
-250
-110-120-225
7
(7)
Rushing Time
J: Yuri Yaranga
T: Shane Spiess
+500
+275+300+450
3
(3)
Leading Indicator
J: Angel Diaz
T: Gary Welsh
+1000
+1200+900
View full race (6 Runners)
Mountaineer 00:40
1m 70y | EW 1/4 1-2
Starts in : 31:37
2
(2)
Gaultier
J: Yuri Yaranga
T: Shane Spiess
+100
6
(6)
Tribulation
J: Ricardo Barrios
T: Brenda Bell
+300
7
(7)
Piccadilly Beau
J: Andrew Ramgeet
T: Jami Poole
+500
View full race (6 Runners)
Mountaineer 01:05
5f 110y | Win
Starts in : 56:37
2
(2)
Omega Gold
J: Alex Gonzalez
T: Jennifer Johnson
+225
+500
3
(3)
Sexy Business
J: Fausto Silva Da
T: Laura Estey
+225
+400
1
(1)
Roll Dem Bones
J: Keimar Trotman
T: III Ollie Figgins,
+250
+500
View full race (4 Runners)
Mountaineer 01:30
1m | EW 1/4 1-2
7
(7)
Speightful Charge
J: Guillermo Rodriguez
T: Philip Sims
+200
2
(2)
Missczech
J: Fausto Silva Da
T: Gregory Eidschun
+250
3
(3)
Carlie Q Blue
J: Alex Gonzalez
T: Aaron West
+500
View full race (7 Runners)
Mountaineer 01:55
5f 110y | EW 1/4 1-2
8
(8)
Roses For Suzzett
J: Fausto Silva Da
T: Juan Silva
+175
+200+200
2
(2)
Boujee Kitten
J: Yuri Yaranga
T: Wilson Langley
+300
+350+300
7
(7)
Foxy Austin
J: Charle Oliveros
T: Aaron West
+300
+333+333
View full race (7 Runners)
Argentan 10:05
1m 4f 94y | Win
1
(2)
Jariv Des Bruyeres
J: J Guillochon
T: J Jouin
SP
2
(3)
Jimfa
J: L Poggionovo
T: A Couetil
SP
3
(4)
Julie De Montot
J: C Grosbois
T: E&G Leenders
SP
View full race (4 Runners)
Argentan 10:35
6f 101y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
1
(2)
L'open
J: C Belmont
T: F Vermeulen
SP
2
(5)
Damoiseau
J: A Le Lay Martin
T: A Fabre
SP
3
(10)
Noshowlikeajoeshow
J: H Journiac
T: F Guyader
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
Greyville 10:40
5f 212y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
1
(1)
Yellow and black halved vertically, yellow sleeves and cap}
Sundog
J: A Mgudlwa
T: Garth Puller
SP
2
(2)
Rust, beige spots, beige cap}
Gajack
J: Tristan Godden
T: Dennis Drier
SP
3
(3)
Cyclamen, spectrum green crossed sashes, white sleeves, cyclamen cap}
Act Naturally
J: K De Melo
T: Justin Snaith
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
Argentan 11:05
6f 101y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
1
(1)
Taramana
J: A Duporte
T: G Doleuze
SP
2
(4)
Kiwi Kiss
J: T Bachelot
T: J P Sauvage
SP
3
(9)
Big Freeze
J: H Boutin
T: Boutin (s)
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
Greyville 11:15
7f 210y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
1
(1)
Yellow, maroon sleeves, light blue armbands, yellow cap}
Sir Theodore
J: Francois Herholdt
T: Nathan Kotzen
SP
2
(2)
Pale pink, black stars and collar, white sleeves, black stars, black cap, white star}
Wave Warrior
J: Tristan Godden
T: Peter Muscutt
SP
3
(3)
White and dark green quartered, red sleeves and cap}
Captain Catman
J: Gabriell Pieterse
T: Glen Kotzen
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
Media

Select or from the live event list to view media.