• Register with Sportingbet today!

    Receive a 100% bonus on your first deposit up to R2,000!
    Min R50 deposit. 3 x wagering requirements.

    OPEN AN ACCOUNT
 

Results

Events

18 February 2019

  U21 League, Czech RepublicResult
10:00FC Banik Ostrava (U21) - FK Fotbal Trinec (U21)1:1 (1:1)
12:001. FK Pribram (U21) - AC Sparta Praha (U21)1:2 (1:0)
12:00Bohemians 1905 (U21) - FC Hradec Kralove (U21)1:5 (1:2)
12:00FC Slovan Liberec (U21) - FK Dukla Praha (U21)5:1 (2:1)
13:00FC Viktoria Plzen (U21) - FK Mlada Boleslav (U21)1:2 (0:1)
13:00Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (U21) - SK Slavia Praha (U21)1:0 (1:0)
  U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig, TurkeyResult
09:00Eskisehirspor (U21) - Denizlispor (U21)0:0 (0:0)
09:00Eskisehirspor (U21) - Denizlispor (U21)0:0 (0:0)
  U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig, TurkeyResult
09:00Antalyaspor (U21) - Istanbul Basaksehir (U21)2-2
  U22 AFF Championship, AsiaResult
08:30Myanmar (U22) - Indonesia (U22)1:1 (1:1)
08:30Myanmar (U22) - Indonesia (U22)1:1 (1:1)
11:30Malaysia (U22) - Cambodia (U22)0:1 (0:0)
11:30Malaysia (U22) - Cambodia (U22)0:1 (0:0)
  U23 Development League 2, EnglandResult
13:00Coventry City (U23) - Ipswich Town (U23)1:0 (1:0)
13:00Leeds United (U23) - Bolton Wanderers (U23)2:0 (0:0)
13:00QPR (U23) - Bristol City (U23)1:4 (0:2)
13:00Coventry City (U23) - Ipswich Town (U23)1:0 (1:0)
13:00Leeds United (U23) - Bolton Wanderers (U23)2:0 (0:0)
13:00QPR (U23) - Bristol City (U23)1:4 (0:2)
13:30Millwall (U23) - Cardiff City (U23)0:1 (0:1)
13:30Millwall (U23) - Cardiff City (U23)0:1 (0:1)
19:00Colchester United (U23) - Crystal Palace (U23)1:4 (0:1)
19:00Colchester United (U23) - Crystal Palace (U23)1:4 (0:1)
  U23 League, QatarResult
15:00Al Sadd (Reserves) - Umm Salal (Reserves)1:1 (0:0)
15:00Al Rayyan (Reserves) - Qatar SC (Reserves)4:2 (0:2)
15:00Al Sadd (Reserves) - Umm Salal (Reserves)1:1 (0:0)
15:00Al Rayyan (Reserves) - Qatar SC (Reserves)4:2 (0:2)
17:15Al Gharafa (Reserves) - Al Shahaniya (Reserves)Postponed

17 February 2019

  Apertura, UruguayResult
20:00Boston River - Plaza Colonia2:2 (0:0)
20:00Racing - Cerro1:3 (0:1)
20:00Cerro Largo - Danubio2:0 (2:0)
20:00Boston River - Plaza Colonia2:2 (0:0)
20:00Racing - Cerro1:3 (0:1)
20:00Cerro Largo - Danubio2:0 (2:0)
22:30Defensor Sporting - Peñarol0:1 (0:0)
22:30Defensor Sporting - Peñarol0:1 (0:0)
  Apertura, VenezuelaResult
19:00Estudiantes de Caracas - AC LALA FC0:0 (0:0)
19:00Estudiantes de Caracas - AC LALA FC0:0 (0:0)
19:30Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira0:2 (0:0)
19:30Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira0:2 (0:0)
20:00Mineros - CD Lara1:0 (0:0)
20:00Trujillanos - Metropolitanos0:2 (0:0)
20:00Mineros - CD Lara1:0 (0:0)
20:00Trujillanos - Metropolitanos0:2 (0:0)
20:30Zulia - Academia Puerto Cabello2:1 (0:0)
20:30Zulia - Academia Puerto Cabello2:1 (0:0)
21:00Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira2:1 (0:1)
21:00Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira2:1 (0:1)
  Campeonato Baiano, BrazilResult
19:00Atletico Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira3:1 (1:1)
19:00AD Jequie - Fluminense de Feira1:1 (1:0)
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia/BA1:3 (0:1)
  Campeonato Baiano - Livebet, BrazilResult
19:00AD Jequie - Fluminense de Feira1:1 (1:0)
19:00Atletico Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira3:1 (1:1)
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia/BA1:3 (0:1)
  Campeonato carioca, BrazilResult
19:00Vasco da Gama - Fluminense1:0 (0:0)
19:30America RJ - Nova Iguacu0:1 (0:1)
  Campeonato Carioca, BrazilResult
19:00Vasco da Gama - Fluminense1:0 (0:0)
19:30America RJ - Nova Iguacu0:1 (0:1)
  Campeonato Catarinense, BrazilResult
20:00Metropolitano - Tubarao2:1 (0:0)
20:00Avai - Brusque0:0 (0:0)
20:00Hercilio Luz Futebol Clube - Marcilio Dias0:2 (0:0)
20:00Joinville - Criciuma/SC2:1 (2:1)
20:00Avai - Brusque0:0 (0:0)
20:00Hercilio Luz Futebol Clube - Marcilio Dias0:2 (0:0)
20:00Joinville - Criciuma/SC2:1 (2:1)
20:00Metropolitano - Tubarao2:1 (0:0)
  Campeonato Cearense, BrazilResult
20:00FC Atletico Cearense - Fortaleza2:1 (2:1)
20:00FC Atletico Cearense - Fortaleza2:1 (2:1)
  Campeonato Gaucho, BrazilResult
20:00Brasil Pelotas - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense0:0 (0:0)
20:00Brasil Pelotas - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense0:0 (0:0)
21:00Veranopolis - Juventude0:1 (0:0)
21:00Veranopolis - Juventude0:1 (0:0)
22:00SC Internacional - Caxias2:1 (1:0)
22:00SC Internacional - Caxias2:1 (1:0)
  Campeonato Gaucho B, BrazilResult
19:00Uniao Frederiquense - Associacao Esportiva Sao Borja RSPostponed
19:00Gloria - Esporte Clube Igrejinha1:0 (1:0)
19:00Uniao Frederiquense - Associacao Esportiva Sao Borja RSPostponed
19:00Gloria - Esporte Clube Igrejinha1:0 (1:0)
20:30Gremio Esportivo Bage - Sao Gabriel1:1 (0:0)
20:30Gremio Esportivo Bage - Sao Gabriel1:1 (0:0)
23:00Sao Paulo RS - Lajeadense0:0 (0:0)
23:00Sao Paulo RS - Lajeadense0:0 (0:0)
  Campeonato Goiano, BrazilResult
19:00Itumbiara - Ipora GO2:0 (2:0)
19:00Anapolina - Gremio Anapolis2:1 (1:0)
19:00CRAC - Novo Horizonte1:0 (1:0)
19:00Goianesia - Atletico GO3:1 (1:1)
19:00Goias - Goiania2:1 (0:0)
19:00Anapolina - Gremio Anapolis2:1 (1:0)
19:00CRAC - Novo Horizonte1:0 (1:0)
19:00Goianesia - Atletico GO3:1 (1:1)
19:00Goias - Goiania2:1 (0:0)
19:00Itumbiara - Ipora GO2:0 (2:0)
  Campeonato Matogrossense, BrazilResult
19:00CE Dom Bosco - Luverdense/MT2-1
19:30Araguaia - Cuiaba0-2
  Campeonato Mineiro, BrazilResult
19:00Patrocinense - Guarani MG1:1 (0:0)
19:00Patrocinense - Guarani MG1:1 (0:0)
20:00America MG - Cruzeiro0:0 (0:0)
20:00America MG - Cruzeiro0:0 (0:0)
  Campeonato Paraense, BrazilResult
21:00Sao Raimundo PA - San Francisco PA1-2
  Campeonato Paraibano, BrazilResult
20:00Esporte Clube de Patos - Treze1-0
No bet has been selected.
To select a bet, please click on the respective result.
  •  

Premier League Predictor

Live calendar

Bet live now, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week!

Bet live now!

NETBET (Pty) Ltd (2012/187650/07) trading as Sportingbet South Africa, is licensed and regulated by the Western Cape Gambling & Racing Board.