• Register with Sportingbet today!

    Receive a 100% bonus on your first deposit up to R2,000!
    Min R50 deposit. 3 x wagering requirements.

    OPEN AN ACCOUNT
 

Results

Events

19 March 2019

  NPL - Queensland, AustraliaResult
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC0:4 (0:2)
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC (played at Lions FC)0:4 (0:2)
  NPL - Queensland (U20), AustraliaResult
10:30Gold Coast Knights SC (U20) - Gold Coast City FC (U20)Postponed
  NPL - Victoria, AustraliaResult
08:45Box Hill United - Bulleen Lions0:5 (0:2)
  NPL - Victoria - Women, AustraliaResult
08:45Box Hill United - Bulleen Lions0:5 (0:2)
  NPL Queensland - Women, AustraliaResult
09:15Souths United FC - Capalaba1:3 (1:2)
09:15Souths United FC - Capalaba1:3 (1:2)
  Premier League, Northern IrelandResult
19:45Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders1:3 (1:0)
19:45Ballymena United - Institute6:1 (4:0)
  Premiership, Northern IrelandResult
19:45Ballymena United - Institute6:1 (4:0)
19:45Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders1:3 (1:0)
  Primera A, EcuadorResult
01:00Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario4:3 (1:2)
01:00Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario4:3 (1:2)
  Primera B, ArgentinaResult
19:00Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol4:0 (3:0)
19:00Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol4:0 (3:0)
  Primera B, ColombiaResult
00:00Deportes Quindio - Orsomarso SC1:1 (0:0)
01:00Deportivo Pereira - Tigres FC6:0 (4:0)
01:00Deportivo Pereira - Tigres FC6:0 (4:0)
  Primera D, ArgentinaResult
19:00Liniers - Argentino de Merlo2:0 (0:0)
19:00Liniers - Argentino de Merlo2:0 (0:0)
  Primera Division Reserve League, UruguayResult
12:00Racing Club (Reserves) - Progreso (Reserves)3:0 (0:0)
12:00Racing Club (Reserves) - Progreso (Reserves)3:0 (0:0)
13:00Liverpool FC Montevideo (Reserves) - Defensor Sporting (Reserves)2:1 (0:0)
13:00Liverpool FC Montevideo (Reserves) - Defensor Sporting (Reserves)2:1 (0:0)
18:30Plaza Colonia (Reserves) - Atletico River Plate (Reserves)3:2 (1:1)
18:30Plaza Colonia (Reserves) - Atletico River Plate (Reserves)3:2 (1:1)
19:00Boston River (Reserves) - Atletico Fenix (Reserves)1:5 (0:5)
19:00Montevideo Wanderers (Reserves) - Penarol (Reserves)0:3 (0:1)
19:00Boston River (Reserves) - Atletico Fenix (Reserves)1:5 (0:5)
19:00Montevideo Wanderers (Reserves) - Penarol (Reserves)0:3 (0:1)
  Primera Division Reserves, ParaguayResult
10:30Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserves) - Sol de America (Reserves)2:2 (2:2)
10:30Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserves) - Sol de America (Reserves)2:2 (2:2)
  Regional League East, AustriaResult
18:00SKN St. Polten Amateure - SC Team Wiener Linien3:3 (2:3)
  Regionalliga Ost, AustriaResult
18:00SKN St. Polten Amateure - SC Team Wiener Linien3:3 (2:3)
  Reserve League, DenmarkResult
12:00FC Helsingor (B) - AC Horsens (B)0:4 (0:1)
12:00FC Helsingor (B) - AC Horsens (B)0:4 (0:1)
  Ryman Isthmian Division One North, EnglandResult
19:45Coggeshall Town - Brentwood Town2:3 (1:0)
19:45Coggeshall Town - Brentwood Town2:3 (1:0)
  Ryman Isthmian Division One South Central, EnglandResult
19:45Molesey - Tooting and Mitcham United2:3 (0:3)
19:45Molesey - Tooting and Mitcham United2:3 (0:3)
  Scottish Championship, ScotlandResult
19:45Dundee United - Ross County1:0 (1:0)
19:45Dundee United - Ross County1:0 (1:0)
  Scottish League Two, ScotlandResult
19:45Berwick - Peterhead2:0 (2:0)
19:45Clyde - Elgin City2:0 (1:0)
19:45Berwick - Peterhead2:0 (2:0)
19:45Clyde - Elgin City2:0 (1:0)
  Serie C - Girone A, ItalyResult
19:30Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella0:0 (0:0)
19:30Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella0:0 (0:0)
  Southern League Premier - Central, EnglandResult
19:45Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch FC1:0 (0:0)
19:45Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town5:1 (3:1)
19:45Leiston - Stratford Town1:2 (1:1)
19:45Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town5:1 (3:1)
19:45Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch FC1:0 (0:0)
19:45Leiston - Stratford Town1:2 (1:1)
  Southern League Premier - South, EnglandResult
19:45Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr TownPostponed
  SPFL Reserves League, ScotlandResult
13:00Greenock Morton (Res) - Dunfermline (Res)2:5 (2:0)
13:00Greenock Morton (Res) - Dunfermline (Res)2:5 (2:0)
14:00Dundee (Res) - Falkirk (Res)1:2 (1:1)
14:00Dundee (Res) - Falkirk (Res)1:2 (1:1)
  SPFL Reserves League 2, ScotlandResult
19:45Raith (Res) - East Kilbride (Res)2:1 (2:1)
19:45Raith (Res) - East Kilbride (Res)2:1 (2:1)
20:00Berwick (Res) - Stirling Albion (Res)2-0
20:00Livingston (Res) - Airdrieonians (Res)6:0 (1:0)
20:00Livingston (Res) - Airdrieonians (Res)6:0 (1:0)
  Super League - Women, BelgiumResult
19:00AA Gent - Oud Heverlee Leuven3:1 (1:0)
19:00KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht0:3 (0:1)
19:00AA Gent - Oud Heverlee Leuven3:1 (1:0)
19:00KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht0:3 (0:1)
  Superliga, ArgentinaResult
00:10Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata0:1 (0:1)
00:10Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata0:1 (0:1)
  Tercera Division - Group 13, SpainResult
10:00NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF - Club Atletico Pulpileno0:1 (0:0)
10:30La Union CF - Real Murcia B0:1 (0:0)
10:30SFC Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia2:1 (1:1)
10:30Yeclano Deportivo - Huercal-Overa CF2:0 (1:0)
11:00Lorca FC - Muleno CF1-0
11:00Mar Menor CF - FC Cartagena II0:0 (0:0)
11:00UCAM Murcia II - Mazarron2:2 (0:1)
16:30UD Los Garres - CD Algar0:1 (0:0)
16:30CD Cieza - CDA Aguilas FC0:2 (0:1)
17:30Olimpico de Totana - Deportiva Minera1:1 (0:0)
  Tercera Division - Grupo 13, SpainResult
10:00NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF - Club Atletico Pulpileno0:1 (0:0)
10:30La Union CF - Real Murcia B0:1 (0:0)
10:30SFC Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia2:1 (1:1)
10:30Yeclano Deportivo - Huercal-Overa CF2:0 (1:0)
11:00Mar Menor CF - FC Cartagena II0:0 (0:0)
11:00UCAM Murcia II - Mazarron2:2 (0:1)
16:30UD Los Garres - CD Algar0:1 (0:0)
16:30CD Cieza - CDA Aguilas FC0:2 (0:1)
17:30Olimpico de Totana - Deportiva Minera1:1 (0:0)
  Torneo Regional Federal Amateur, ArgentinaResult
01:00Concepcion - Deportivo Llorens2:0 (0:0)
01:00Concepcion - Deportivo Llorens2:0 (0:0)
  U19 Cup, IcelandResult
20:00Fram Ulfarnir (U19) - IR/Lettir Reykjavik (U19)0:2 (0:1)
20:00Fram Ulfarnir (U19) - IR/Lettir Reykjavik (U19)0:2 (0:1)
  U19 International Friendlies - Women, WorldResult
13:00Montenegro (U19) - Serbia (U19)0:2 (0:1)
13:00Montenegro (U19) - Serbia (U19)0:2 (0:1)
  U19 League, SlovakiaResult
13:00ZP Sport Podbrezova (U19) - 1. FC Tatran Presov (U19)1:1 (1:0)
13:00ZP Sport Podbrezova (U19) - 1. FC Tatran Presov (U19)1:1 (1:0)
  U19 Viareggio Tournament, WorldResult
14:45Genoa (U19) - FC Empoli (U19)1:0 (0:0)
17:00Bologna (U19) - FK Dukla Praha (U19)2:0 (0:0)
18:30Fiorentina (U19) - Torino (U19)4:2 (3:2)
No bet has been selected.
To select a bet, please click on the respective result.
  •  

Premier League Predictor

Live calendar

Bet live now, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week!

Bet live now!

NETBET (Pty) Ltd (2012/187650/07) trading as Sportingbet South Africa, is licensed and regulated by the Western Cape Gambling & Racing Board.