• Register with Sportingbet today!

    Receive a 100% bonus on your first deposit up to R2,000!
    Min R50 deposit. 3 x wagering requirements.

    OPEN AN ACCOUNT
 

Results

Events

23 May 2019

  Campeonato Gaucho B, BrazilResult
01:00Associacao Nova Prata - SERC1:2 (0:0)
01:00Associacao Nova Prata - SERC1:2 (0:0)
  Club Friendlies, WorldResult
02:00DC United - Real Betis2:5 (0:2)
02:00DC United - Real Betis2:5 (0:2)
  Copa do Brasil, BrazilResult
00:15Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras0:1 (0:0)
00:15Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras0:1 (0:0)
  Copa Santa Fe, ArgentinaResult
02:009 de Julio Rafaela - CA San Jorge1:1 (1:0)
02:009 de Julio Rafaela - CA San Jorge1:1 (1:0)
  Copa Sudamericana, South AmericaResult
00:15Sol de America (PAR) - Botafogo RJ (BRA)0:1 (0:0)
00:15Deportivo Cali (COL) - Penarol (URU)1:1 (0:0)
00:15Sol de America (PAR) - Botafogo RJ (BRA)0:1 (0:0)
00:15Deportivo Cali (COL) - Penarol (URU)1:1 (0:0)
  MLS, North AmericaResult
02:00New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps FC2:2 (1:1)
02:00New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps FC2:2 (1:1)
  Torneo Apertura, BoliviaResult
00:15Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming2:5 (1:1)
00:15Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming2:5 (1:1)
  U20, MexicoResult
02:00Monterrey (U20) - Atlas (U20)1:2 (1:0)
  U20 - Livebet, MexicoResult
02:00Monterrey (U20) - Atlas (U20)1:2 (1:0)
  United Women’s Soccer, USAResult
01:30New Jersey Copa FC - Long Island Rough Riders0:2 (0:1)
01:30New Jersey Copa FC - Long Island Rough Riders0:2 (0:1)
  USL Championship, North AmericaResult
02:00Swope Park Rangers KC - Memphis 901 FC2:2 (1:1)
02:00Swope Park Rangers KC - Memphis 901 FC2:2 (1:1)
  USL League One, North AmericaResult
01:30Orlando City II - Richmond Kickers3:2 (2:1)
01:30Orlando City II - Richmond Kickers3:2 (2:1)
  WPSL, USAResult
01:00Philly Fever - Opsa Magic (Women)5:2 (1:0)
01:00Philly Fever - Opsa Magic (Women)5:2 (1:0)

22 May 2019

  1.SNL, SloveniaResult
16:55ND Gorica - Aluminij Kidricevo0:0 (0:0)
16:55NK Celje - NK Rudar0:2 (0:0)
16:55NK Maribor - NK Krsko2:0 (1:0)
16:55NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura1:0 (0:0)
16:55NK Triglav Kranj - NK Domzale1:4 (1:1)
16:55NK Celje - NK Rudar0:2 (0:0)
16:55NK Maribor - NK Krsko2:0 (1:0)
16:55NK Triglav Kranj - NK Domzale1:4 (1:1)
16:55ND Gorica - Aluminij Kidricevo0:0 (0:0)
16:55NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura1:0 (0:0)
  2nd Division - Playoffs, DenmarkResult
19:00HIK - Bronshoj BK3:0 (1:0)
19:00B93 Copenhagen - Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe1:0 (0:0)
19:00Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad1:1 (1:1)
19:00Skive - KIF Kolding1-0
19:00Ringkobing - Jammerbugt FC1:1 (0:1)
19:00Brabrand IF - Vanløse1:3 (0:3)
19:00HIK - Bronshoj BK3:0 (1:0)
19:00B93 Copenhagen - Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe1:0 (0:0)
19:00Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad1:1 (1:1)
19:00Ringkobing - Jammerbugt FC1:1 (0:1)
19:00Brabrand IF - Vanløse1:3 (0:3)
  2nd Division - Relegation, DenmarkResult
19:00Skive - KIF Kolding1:0 (1:0)
19:00Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF2:1 (1:0)
19:00Dalum IF - Slagelse B&I2:2 (0:1)
19:00Hillerod Fodbold - Avarta0:0 (0:0)
19:00Kjellerup - Vejgaard B0:3 (0:1)
19:00Odder - FC Sydvest 051-1
19:00Skive - KIF Kolding1:0 (1:0)
19:00Kjellerup - Vejgaard B0:3 (0:1)
19:00Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF2:1 (1:0)
19:00Dalum IF - Slagelse B&I2:2 (0:1)
19:00Hillerod Fodbold - Avarta0:0 (0:0)
  2nd division VG, SwedenResult
19:00IS Halmia - Hittarps IK2:1 (0:1)
  2nd Division VG, SwedenResult
19:00IS Halmia - Hittarps IK2:1 (0:1)
  3. Deild, IcelandResult
22:00Kordrengir - Reynir S.0:0 (0:0)
22:00Kordrengir - Reynir S.0:0 (0:0)
  3.Liga, SlovakiaResult
17:00SK 1923 Gabcikovo - FC Spartak Trnava BPostponed
17:00SK 1923 Gabcikovo - FC Spartak Trnava BPostponed
  3rd Division Södra Svealand, SwedenResult
19:15Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hargs BK5:5 (1:2)
19:15Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hargs BK5:5 (1:2)
  4. Deild, IcelandResult
21:00Hviti Riddarinn - IH Hafnarfjordur4:1 (1:0)
21:00Hviti Riddarinn - IH Hafnarfjordur4:1 (1:0)
22:00Skautafelag Reykjavikur - Bjorninn1:3 (0:1)
22:00Skautafelag Reykjavikur - Bjorninn1:3 (0:1)
23:00Kria - Ellidi1:1 (1:0)
23:00Kria - Ellidi1:1 (1:0)
  A Lyga, LithuaniaResult
17:00Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras4:3 (1:3)
17:00Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras4:3 (1:3)
19:00Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius1:0 (0:0)
19:00Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius1:0 (0:0)
  AFC Champions League, AsiaResult
12:00Kashima Antlers (JPN) - Shandong Luneng (CHN)2:1 (0:1)
12:00Gyeongnam FC (KOR) - Darul Takzim (MAS)2:0 (0:0)
12:00Guangzhou Evergrande (CHN) - Daegu FC (KOR)1:0 (0:0)
12:00Melbourne Victory (AUS) - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JPN)1:3 (0:1)
12:00Gyeongnam FC (KOR) - Darul Takzim (MAS)2:0 (0:0)
12:00Guangzhou Evergrande (CHN) - Daegu FC (KOR)1:0 (0:0)
12:00Kashima Antlers (JPN) - Shandong Luneng (CHN)2:1 (0:1)
12:00Melbourne Victory (AUS) - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JPN)1:3 (0:1)
  Brasileiro Feminino A2, BrazilResult
20:00Sao Paulo FC - Botafogo FC Joao Pessoa4:0 (2:0)
  Brasileiro Feminino A2 - Livebet, BrazilResult
20:00Sao Paulo FC - Botafogo FC Joao Pessoa4:0 (2:0)
  Bundesliga - Women, AustriaResult
19:30SK Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach1:0 (0:0)
  Bundesliga Women, AustriaResult
19:30SK Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach1:0 (0:0)
  Campeonato Catarinense (U20), BrazilResult
20:00Criciuma (U20) - Guarani SC (U20)4:0 (1:0)
20:00Criciuma (U20) - Guarani SC (U20)4:0 (1:0)
  Campeonato Gaucho (U20), BrazilResult
16:00Uniao Harmonia FC (U20) - Gremio RS (U20)1:9
20:00Associacao Nova Prata (U20) - EC Novo Horizonte (U20)6:2 (3:0)
20:00Associacao Nova Prata (U20) - EC Novo Horizonte (U20)6:2 (3:0)
20:15EC Sao Jose RS (U20) - Novo Hamburgo (U20)1:1 (1:0)
20:15EC Sao Jose RS (U20) - Novo Hamburgo (U20)1:1 (1:0)
  Campeonato Mineiro (U20), BrazilResult
20:00Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (U20) - Coimbra EC (U20)1:1 (0:1)
20:00Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (U20) - Coimbra EC (U20)1:1 (0:1)
  Campeonato Tocantinense, BrazilResult
01:15Clube Atletico Cerrado - Palmas FR0:4 (0:2)
01:15Clube Atletico Cerrado - Palmas FR0:4 (0:2)
  Campionato Primavera 1, ItalyResult
15:00Genoa (U19) - Fiorentina (U19)1:0 (0:0)
No bet has been selected.
To select a bet, please click on the respective result.
  •  

Football Predictor

Live calendar

Bet live now, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week!

Bet live now!

NETBET (Pty) Ltd (2012/187650/07) trading as Sportingbet South Africa, is licensed and regulated by the Western Cape Gambling & Racing Board.